Candidatures de Montmeló

CANDIDATURA DE PROGRES (PSC-CP)

1. PEDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
2. ARIADNA OJEDA LAFUENTE
3. LLUÍS ESTEBAN GARCIA
4. MARIA MAR HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
5. ALFONSO JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN
6. MARTA IBÁÑEZ ABRIL
7. IMANOL MARTÍN GARCIA
8. LOURDES MURILLO PEDROSA (Independiente)
9. ALEJANDRO PEÑA GARCIA (Independiente)
10. AROA FLORES CORTÉS (Independiente)
11. FERNANDO CORNEJO ORTIZ (Independiente)
12. ANA HERNÁNDEZ SOLER (Independiente)
13. ANTONIO JESÚS GUIL ROMAN

ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DE CATALUNYA -ACORD MUNICIPAL (ERC-AM)

1. Albert Monserrat Soldevila (Independiente)
2. Sònia Pascual Guiral (Independiente)
3. Albert Garcia Martos (Independiente)
4. Noelia Grima Santacruz (Independiente)
5. Arnau Benach Gallego (Independiente)
6. Montserrat Serra Tarrés (Independiente)
7. Joan Vega Rius (Independiente)
8. Lidia Galisteo Linares (Independiente)
9. Ramon Morera Garcia (Independiente)
10. Núria Castro Garcia (Independiente)
11. Daniel Escandell Fernandez (Independiente)
12. Bibiana Vergés Castells (Independiente)
13. Pablo Rodriguez Morales (Independiente)

FEM MONTMELÓ OPCIÓ MUNICIPAL (FEM)

1. JOSE BENACH DUCTUYAT
2. SILVIA GUERRERO ESCRIBANO
3. EVA AGUILAR FARIÑAS
4. ISMAEL JIMENEZ BLANCO
5. LUIS MARIA ROIG BOLTÀ
6. MIREIA CATAFAL CAROLA
7. MARTA FANÉS MARGINET
8. ANTONIO JUAN GONZALEZ MENDEZ
9. FRANCESC XAVIER VILA SAIZ
10. FRANCISCO JAVIER DE SANDE CASTILLO
11. AFRICA PEREZ CHACON
12. XAVIER FRANCESC ESTUDILLO DIAZ
13. JOSEP MARIA FITE BOLIART

CANVIEM MONTMELÓ – EN COMÚ GUANYEM (CANVIEM – ECG)

1. Jordi Manils Tavío
2. Marcel Comas Subirà
3. Mari Cruz Ramal Mata
4. Alba Serrano Pérez
5. Samantha Angullo Córdoba
6. Marco Antonio Mármol Médel
7. Antonio Segura Pérez
8. José Antonio Sánchez Hernández
9. Eva Toro Vázquez
10. Vanessa Gámiz Carrasco
11. Patricia García Villodres
12. Silvia Matamoroa Venegas
13. Indalecio Salas Berenguel

JUNTS MONTMELÓ (JxMO-JUNTS)

1. DÍDAC SANTISTEBAN VIAPLANA (Independiente)
2. SALVADOR PASTOR DOMINGO
3. ELISENDA AVIÀ ROCA (Independiente)
4. ABEL FLORENSA DOMENECH
5. MIREIA SOBIRÀ MUÑOZ (Independiente)
6. GERARD GERMÁN POU (Independiente)
7. NÚRIA DUCTUYAT TEBAR (Independiente)
8. JOAN OLIVÉ SOLSONA
9. OLGA COROMINAS LÓPEZ (Independiente)
10. JAUME PÉREZ MASSÓ (Independiente)
11. YANY TORRES REYES (Independiente)
12. JOSEP FLORENSA MATEU
13. GLORIA FRANCISCA TERESA GONZALVO CASTILLO (Independiente)

CIUTADANS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA (Cs)

1. XAVIER MESEGUER CASAS
2. JUAN MANUEL PAVON LAFAJA
3. LOURDES FERNANDEZ AGUILAR
4. CARLOS SERRANO DELGADO
5. MONTSE MESALLES NARANJO
6. MARIANNY ESCRIBANO FIGUEROA
7. FRANCISCO JOSE LINARES GARCIA
8. EDUARD MARTINEZ GUIXA
9. VALENTINA PEREZ RISQUET
10. FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ QUINTANA
11. MANUEL FRANCO ROS
12. LUIS DOCAMPO SANCHEZ
13. MARIA ALEU FERNANDEZ

PARTIT POPULAR/PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)

1. CARLOS ROMAN BURGOS
2. JORGE BARREIRO PRIETO
3. MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ LOZOYA
4. MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ
5. PAOLA-ISABEL PRAT HERRERO
6. JOSE MARIA BASSOLS CAMBRA
7. MARIA ESPERANZA CORBERA MUNNE
8. RICARDO LOPEZ PEREZ
9. MERCEDES BLANCO SILVA
10. FRANCISCO AGUILAR SANCHEZ
11. MARIA EUGENIA HERRERO OLIVER
12. SILVIA RODRIGUEZ MATEOS
13. MANUEL MORILLO BARBA