Candidatures de Parets

CANDIDATURA DE PROGRES (PSC-CP)
1. FRANCISCO JUZGADO MOLLA
2. MARIA OJARA VALDIVIA ROJAS (Independiente)
3. MARIA GORINA MOLLAR (Independiente)
4. ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ ARIMÓN
5. LAURA LOZANO CARRASCO
6. FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE LA TORRE ESCOBAR
7. MIGUEL JAVIER PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
8. EVA RIULAS HUET
9. ALEJANDRO VILLENA URBANEJA
10. EVA LLOPART ALBIOL
11. JUAN RUIZ GRANADOS
12. RESURRECCIÓN RUIZ ORTEGA
13. ANTONIO GARCIA MARTÍNEZ
14. RAQUEL MARIA GARCIA MESA
15. FRANCISCO GALERA GILABERT
16. JOANA RUIZ TORNER (Independiente)
17. SERGIO MINGOTE MORENO

ARA PARETS ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DE CATALUNYA-ACORD MUNICIPAL (ERC-AM)
1. Jordi Seguer Romero
2. Montserrat Folguera Sans (Independiente)
3. Kènia Domènech Àlvarez
4. Enrique Villegas Álvarez-Lozano
5. Montserrat Lara Lara (Independiente)
6. Joan Martorell Mompart (Independiente)
7. Carme Herrero Endrino
8. Abdelali El Bouchikhi Arrifi
9. Elisabet Serra Romero (Independiente)
10. Joan Tasqué García
11. Laura Brunet Pí (Independiente)
12. Jesús Pallàs Guasch
13. Eva Maria Palomero Caro (Independiente)
14. Raimon Coll Llobet
15. Mª Jesús Mulá Solá (Independiente)
16. Ramon Pares López
17. Ramona Arimón Mestres

SUMEM ESQUERRES A PARETS-EN COMÚ GUANYEM (SEAP-ECG)
1. Maria Casandra García Rodríguez
2. Antonio Jaime Molina Herrera
3. Rosa Martí I Conill
4. José Luis Moreno García
5. Gemma García Galindo
6. Lluis Cucurella Monreal
7. Marc Pardina Herrero (Independiente)
8. Carolina Simón Sánchez
9. Araceli Rogera Barea
10. Francesc Cervera Tomas
11. Francisco Javier Gordillo Cabello (Independiente)
12. Maria del Carmen Tejedor Zamora
13. Anna Dalmau Guasch
14. Enric Nuñez Perez (Independiente)
15. Jordi García Galindo
16. Monica Gordi Moreno (Independiente)
17. Antonio Torio Fernandez

PARETS PER LA REPÚBLICA (JxCat-JUNTS)
1. NEUS JORDÀ FERNANDEZ (Independiente)
2. MERITXELL MOLINÉ IÑIGUEZ (Independiente)
3. RAMON MARIA SAURÍ NAVARRO (Independiente)
4. JOAN MARIA TURULL GARRIGA
5. MARTA GARCIA MARQUÈS (Independiente)
6. RAMON RIBAS CASADO (Independiente)
7. BLANCA BRAGULAT ROVIRA (Independiente)
8. XAVIER GOMEZ MACIÀ (Independiente)
9. HELENA CEGARRA RIBAS (Independiente)
10. ENRIC MARTINEZ BALLERA (Independiente)
11. ALICIA POZO FIGUEROA (Independiente)
12. SUSANNA SERRA BUTJOSA (Independiente)
13. MARIA ROSA GARCIA DEOLA (Independiente)
14. PERE VILA VILAMITJANA (Independiente)
15. ALBERT SERRA POU
16. XAVIER JORDÀ GALCERAN
17. JORDI TURULL NEGRE

CIUTADANS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA (Cs)
1. MANUEL LOSADA SEIVANE
2. ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
3. AINARA TUDANCA BELTRAN
4. ANA GALERA GALERA
5. RAFAEL PRIEGO GARCIA
6. ALFONSO ALGUILERA GARCIA
7. JOSEJA GALLEGO MARTINEZ
8. CESAR DANIEL BARRAZA SOLANA
9. MARIA FERNANDEZ GRIMA
10. MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ DIAZ
11. MARIA EUGENIA PAEZ MARTINEZ
12. LUIS MARTOS DEL RIO
13. SARA ANDUJAR RAMOS
14. JOSE CARLOS FERNANDEZ AGUILAR
15. JUANA FERNANDEZ GRIMA
16. ANA FERNANDEZ QUINTANA
17. MANUEL LOZANO HIDALGO

PARTIT POPULAR/PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. MARC SOTO MIGUEL
2. CRISTÓBAL CAÑADAS BEDMAR
3. MARIA LUISA BEDMAR DELGADO
4. VICENTE LASERNA MONTERO
5. MARIA MERCEDES MIGUEL SAN BENITO
6. FERNANDO ANTONIO CALDERON CRUZ
7. MARIA ASUNCION YAGUE ROMERO
8. PAULINO ROMERO ROMERO
9. ANGEL TELLO BABIANO
10. MARIA DOLORS YAGÜE ROMERO
11. CRISTOBAL CAÑADAS ARJONA
12. CAYETANO SOTO HERVAS
13. DAVINIA RUIZ MEDINA
14. ALBERTO MUÑOZ SANCHEZ
15. AURORA SAN BENITO
16. IGNACIO PEREZ BARRERO
17. NURIA TESTOR VALLS